Centrum Medyczne MML
Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu
adrian.png
ZAWODOWE MMA
Strona główna »Wyniki walk »
Zawodowe MMA
PLMMA 29
15.III.2014
PLMMA 29
Arena Legionowo
Paweł Kiełek
Paweł
Kiełek
(3 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
KO 1 R
Tomasz Jakubiec
Tomasz
Jakubiec
(1 - 1 - 0)

PLMMA 28
15.II.2014
PLMMA 28
Bieżuń
Adrian Bieranowski
Adrian
Bieranowski
(1 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Sub 1 R
Łukasz Ceberek
Łukasz
Ceberek
(0 - 1 - 0)

PLMMA 28
15.II.2014
PLMMA 28
Bieżuń
Jacek Wojnicki
Jacek
Wojnicki
(4 - 3 - 1)
Łukasz Rajewski
Łukasz
Rajewski
(1 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO 3 R

Soul FC II
01.II.2014
Soul FC II
Zielona Góra
Bogusław Fijałkowski
Bogusław
Fijałkowski
(2 - 1 - 1)
Zwycięzca
Dec
Bogusław Bagiński
Bogusław
Bagiński
(2 - 2 - 0)

Soul FC II
01.II.2014
Soul FC II
Zielona Góra
Sylwester Borys
Sylwester
Borys
(3 - 1 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO 2R
Adam Labisz
Adam
Labisz
(0 - 0 - 0)

3F: Extreme Fighting Cage
25.I.2014
3F: Extreme Fighting Cage
Ełk
Krzysztof Adaszak
Krzysztof
Adaszak
(2 - 3 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Sub 1 R
Piotr Mróz
Piotr
Mróz
(6 - 0 - 0)

KSW 25
07.XII.2013
KSW 25
WROCŁAW
Mamed Khalidov
Mamed
Khalidov
(27 - 4 - 2)
Zwycięzca
SUB - 1 runda
Ryuta Sakurai
Ryuta
Sakurai
(23 - 18 - 6)

KSW 25
07.XII.2013
KSW 25
WROCŁAW
Aslambek Saidov
Aslambek
Saidov
(14 - 3 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Decyzja
Daniel Acacio
Daniel
Acacio
(30 - 13 - 0)

Night Of Champions
13.XII.2013
Night Of Champions
GRAJEWO
Piotr Danelski
Piotr
Danelski
(0 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
SUB - 1 runda
Daniel Laudziński
Daniel
Laudziński
(0 - 0 - 0)

Night Of Champions
13.XII.2013
Night Of Champions
GRAJEWO
Patryk Wołodkiewicz
Patryk
Wołodkiewicz
(0 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO - 2 runda
Rafał Obrycki
Rafał
Obrycki
(0 - 0 - 0)

PROFC 51
12.XI.2013
PROFC 51
Kaliningrad
Renat Lyatifov
Renat
Lyatifov
(25 - 13 - 0)
Michał Szuliński
Michał
Szuliński
(8 - 3 - 1)
Zwycięzca
Decyzja

No Contest
09.XI.2013
No Contest
Kwidzyn
Paweł Kiełek
Paweł
Kiełek
(1 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO - 1 runda
Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof
Żebrowski
(0 - 1 - 0)

Muay Thai Angels
07.XI.2013
Muay Thai Angels
Bangkok
 Dunappa
Dunappa
(-)
Zwycięzca
Decyzja
Joanna Jędrzejczyk
Joanna
Jędrzejczyk
(-)

PLMMA 23
19.X.2013
PLMMA 23
BIAŁYSTOK
Paweł Zalewski
Paweł
Zalewski
(5 - 2 - 0)
Zwycięzca
SUB - 1 runda
Sylwester Borys
Sylwester
Borys
(3 - 0 - 0)

PLMMA 23
19.X.2013
PLMMA 23
BIAŁYSTOK
Piotr Nanartowicz
Piotr
Nanartowicz
(0 - 0 - 0)
Krzysztof Adaszak
Krzysztof
Adaszak
(1 - 3 - 0)
Zwycięzca
SUB - 1 runda

PLMMA 23
19.X.2013
PLMMA 23
BIAŁYSTOK
Romanas Siaudinis
Romanas
Siaudinis
(2 - 5 - 0)
Adrian Zieliński
Adrian
Zieliński
(8 - 3 - 0)
Zwycięzca
SUB - 1 runda

PLMMA 23
19.X.2013
PLMMA 23
BIAŁYSTOK
Sebastian Grabarek
Sebastian
Grabarek
(5 - 3 - 3)
Zwycięzca
Decyzja
Jacek Wojnicki
Jacek
Wojnicki
(4 - 1 - 0)

Arena Berserkerów 4
05.X.2013
Arena Berserkerów 4
Stargard Szczeciński
Michał Fijałka
Michał
Fijałka
(8 - 3 - 1)
Karol Celiński
Karol
Celiński
(10 - 4 - 1)
Zwycięzca
SUB - 2 runda

Arena Berserkerów 4
05.X.2013
Arena Berserkerów 4
Stargard Szczeciński
Albert Odzikimowski
Albert
Odzikimowski
(4 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO - 1 runda
Paweł Celiński
Paweł
Celiński
(2 - 1 - 0)

Battle of Champions
05.X.2013
Battle of Champions
Zamość
Bartosz Fabiński
Bartosz
Fabiński
(4 - 1 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO - 1 runda
Adam Kowalski
Adam
Kowalski
(3 - 0 - 1)