Drysdale Jiu-Jitsu
adrian.png
ZAWODOWE MMA
Strona główna »Wyniki walk »
Zawodowe MMA
13.IX.2014
Stępnica
Krzysztof Adaszak
Krzysztof
Adaszak
(5 - 3 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Sub 2 R
Ireneusz Ziółkowski
Ireneusz
Ziółkowski
(4 - 4 - 1)

Cage Warriors 72
13.IX.2014
Cage Warriors 72
Newport
Paulina Bońkowska
Paulina
Bońkowska
(3 - 3 - 0)
Kate Jackson
Kate
Jackson
(5 - 2 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO 1 R

XCage 6 Plmma 38 Extra
05.IX.2014
XCage 6 Plmma 38 Extra
Toruń
Adrian Zieliński
Adrian
Zieliński
(12 - 3 - 0)
Zwycięzca
KO 1 R
Miroslav Strbak
Miroslav
Strbak
(9 - 4 - 1)

UFC on FOX 12: Laler vs Brown
26.VII.2014
UFC on FOX 12: Laler vs Brown
San Jose California
Joanna Jędrzejczyk
Joanna
Jędrzejczyk
(7 -0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Dec
Juliana Lima
Juliana
Lima
(6 - 2 - 0)

Fighters Arena
08.VI.2014
Fighters Arena
Józefów
Bogusław Fijałkowski
Bogusław
Fijałkowski
(3 - 1 - 1)
Zwycięzca
2 R TKO
Aleksander Rychlik
Aleksander
Rychlik
(1 - 1 - 0)

Fighters Arena
08.VI.2014
Fighters Arena
Józefów
Jakub Wikłacz
Jakub
Wikłacz
(1 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
1 R poddanie
Nikolas Kosmela
Nikolas
Kosmela
(0 - 1 - 0)

Cage Warriors
07.VI.2014
Cage Warriors
Londyn
Joanna Jędrzejczyk
Joanna
Jędrzejczyk
(6 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
KO 2 R
Rosie Sexton
Rosie
Sexton
(13 - 5 - 0)

PLMMA 34
23.V.2014
PLMMA 34
Iława
Adrian Bieranowski
Adrian
Bieranowski
(1 - 1 - 0)
Ibrahim Barkinoev
Ibrahim
Barkinoev
(3 - 2 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Dec

KSW 27
17. V.2014
KSW 27
Gdańsk
Mamed Khalidov
Mamed
Khalidov
(29 - 4 - 2)
Zwycięzca
Poddanie 1 R
Maiquel Falcao
Maiquel
Falcao
(32 - 6 - 0)

KSW 27
17. V.2014
KSW 27
Gdańsk
Aslambek Saidov
Aslambek
Saidov
(15 - 4 - 0)
Borys Mańkowski
Borys
Mańkowski
(15 - 5 - 1)
Zwycięzca
Poddanie 2 R

Warmia Heroes
10.V.2014
Warmia Heroes
Olsztyn
Adrian Zieliński
Adrian
Zieliński
(11 - 3 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Dec
Niko Puhakka
Niko
Puhakka
(28 - 16 - 0)

Warmia Heroes
10.V.2014
Warmia Heroes
Olsztyn
Bogusław Zawirowski
Bogusław
Zawirowski
(3 - 1 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO 1 R
Rafał Dąbrowski
Rafał
Dąbrowski
(5 - 2 - 1)

Warmia Heroes
10.V.2014
Warmia Heroes
Olsztyn
Paweł Kiełek
Paweł
Kiełek
(4 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO 2R
Oliwier Bula
Oliwier
Bula
(2 - 1 - 0)

Warmia Heroes
10.V.2014
Warmia Heroes
Olsztyn
Sylwester Borys
Sylwester
Borys
(5 - 1 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Dec
Paweł Brandys
Paweł
Brandys
(3 - 2 - 0)

Warmia Heroes
10.V.2014
Warmia Heroes
Olsztyn
Krzysztof Adaszak
Krzysztof
Adaszak
(4 - 3 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Sub 2 R
Marcin Płonka
Marcin
Płonka
(3 - 2 - 0)

Arena MMA
09.V.2014
Arena MMA
Warszawa
Joanna Jędrzejczyk
Joanna
Jędrzejczyk
(5 - 0 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Dec
Carla Benitez
Carla
Benitez
(11 - 7 - 1)

KSW 26
22.III.2014
KSW 26
Torwar Warszawa
Karol Celiński
Karol
Celiński
(11 - 5 - 1)
Goran Reljic
Goran
Reljic
(13 - 4 - 0)
Zwycięzca
Dec

PLMMA 29
15.III.2014
PLMMA 29
Arena Legionowo
Michał Szuliński
Michał
Szuliński
(9 - 4 - 1)
Bartosz Fabiński
Bartosz
Fabiński
(8 - 2 - 0)
Zwycięzca
TKO 1 R

PLMMA 29
15.III.2014
PLMMA 29
Arena Legionowo
Adam Kowalski
Adam
Kowalski
(4 - 2 - 1)
Zwycięzca
Dec
Arkadiusz Jędraczka
Arkadiusz
Jędraczka
(4 - 10 - 0)

PLMMA 29
15.III.2014
PLMMA 29
Arena Legionowo
Paweł Celiński
Paweł
Celiński
(2 - 3 - 0)
Daniel Rajca
Daniel
Rajca
(1 - 0 - 1)
Zwycięzca
TKO 1 R